Sipsy East Hollywood is a cocktail bar in Los Angeles, CA. Rated 4.6 stars from 56 Google reviews.
Cocktail Bars & Lounges
East Hollywood
Sipsy East Hollywood Claim this business
4.6(56 reviews)
Closed · Opens 9:00 AMQuick answers about Sipsy East Hollywood
Listed under Cocktail Bars & Lounges. Located in East Hollywood.
About
Send an Inquiry
Contact Sipsy East Hollywood directly for quotes or questions.
Is this your business?
Take control of your business page, respond to inquiries, and attract more local customers.
Claim this profileContact Info
- Address4003 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004
- Located inEast Hollywood
- Phone(323) 522-6334
- Email[email protected]
- Websitesipsyla.com
- HoursMonday8:00 AM – 11:00 PMTuesday8:00 AM – 11:00 PMWednesday8:00 AM – 11:00 PMThursday8:00 AM – 11:00 PMFriday8:00 AM – 12:00 AMSaturday9:00 AM – 12:00 AMSunday9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Your ad here
Contact us to advertise in this spot

